Jace Hider
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
747,294 Sold Properties

747,294 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
1510 Cielo Vista LN, Gilroy, CA 95020

$1,220,000

$1,199,900

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,151 SqFt

1510 Cielo Vista LN, Gilroy, CA 95020

Listed by Jace Hider of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
18243 Solano PL, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

$1,840,000

$1,799,900

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,290 SqFt

18243 Solano PL, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

Listed by Jace Hider of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
7634 Alister CT, Gilroy, CA 95020
1/81

$1,580,000

$1,600,000

1.3%
4 Beds3 Baths3,191 SqFt

7634 Alister CT, Gilroy, CA 95020

Listed by Michael Lombardo of Compass

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
5569 Yale DR, San Jose, CA 95118
1/24

$1,645,000

$1,435,000

14.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,252 SqFt

5569 Yale DR, San Jose, CA 95118

Listed by Jason R. Weeks of Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1945 Via Tolentino, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

$2,789,000

$2,799,900

0.4%
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,164 SqFt

1945 Via Tolentino, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

Listed by Jace Hider of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1039 Big Bear CT, Milpitas, CA 95035
1/2

$1,300,000

$1,288,888

0.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,271 SqFt

1039 Big Bear CT, Milpitas, CA 95035

Listed by Bang Khong of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2148 Pine ST, San Francisco, CA 94115

$4,795,000

$4,695,000

2.1%
4 Beds3.5 Baths3,539 SqFt

2148 Pine ST, San Francisco, CA 94115

Listed by Susanna Dong of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
453 26th AVE, San Mateo, CA 94403
1/13

$2,505,000

$2,095,000

19.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,907 SqFt

453 26th AVE, San Mateo, CA 94403

Listed by Rick Barrelier of eXp Realty of California Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
500 W Middlefield RD 122, Mountain View, CA 94043

$407,000

$399,000

2.0%
1 Bed1 Bath564 SqFt

500 W Middlefield RD 122, Mountain View, CA 94043

Listed by Nick Roe of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
395 Heidi DR, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
1/32

$1,222,000

$1,199,000

1.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,517 SqFt

395 Heidi DR, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

Listed by Debbie Adamo of Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1364 Skyview DR, Seaside, CA 93955

$1,795,000

$1,595,000

12.5%
7 Beds3.5 Baths3,817 SqFt

1364 Skyview DR, Seaside, CA 93955

Listed by The C Group of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
6067 Marla CT, San Jose, CA 95124

$2,428,000

$2,498,000

2.8%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,430 SqFt

6067 Marla CT, San Jose, CA 95124

Listed by Scheherazade Edwards-Kessler of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
397 Corral De Tierra RD B, Corral De Tierra, CA 93908
1/85

$1,250,000

$1,275,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths3,047 SqFt

397 Corral De Tierra RD B, Corral De Tierra, CA 93908

Listed by Shankle RE Team of Sotheby's International Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
46811 Agave CT, Fremont, CA 94539
1/56

$3,100,000

$3,300,000

6.1%
4 Beds2 Baths2,139 SqFt

46811 Agave CT, Fremont, CA 94539

Listed by Greg Gardner of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
166 E Humboldt ST, San Jose, CA 95112
1/42

$950,000

$999,000

4.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

166 E Humboldt ST, San Jose, CA 95112

Listed by Lynsie Gridley of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
285 Kelton DR, Salinas, CA 93906

$720,000

$699,900

2.9%
3 Beds1.5 Baths1,120 SqFt

285 Kelton DR, Salinas, CA 93906

Listed by Enrique Ricky Martinez of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
127 La Cienega CT, Los Gatos, CA 95032

$2,380,000

$2,249,000

5.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,496 SqFt

127 La Cienega CT, Los Gatos, CA 95032

Listed by Caroline Hobbs of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1606 Hacienda LN, Hollister, CA 95023

$785,000

$779,889

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,868 SqFt

1606 Hacienda LN, Hollister, CA 95023

Listed by Van Smith of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
3207 Mallard CT 301, San Jose, CA 95117
1/4

$1,100,000

$1,099,000

0.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,313 SqFt

3207 Mallard CT 301, San Jose, CA 95117

Listed by Caroline Hobbs of Real Brokerage Technologies

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
128 E Reed ST, San Jose, CA 95112

$2,450,000

$2,475,000

1.0%
4 Beds4 Baths4,386 SqFt

128 E Reed ST, San Jose, CA 95112

Listed by Jimmy Castellanos of Marcus & Millichap

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
670 Roble DR, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
1/61

$1,500,000

$1,498,000

0.1%
5 Beds3 Baths2,256 SqFt

670 Roble DR, Morgan Hill, CA 95037

Listed by Jen Marley of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
212 F ST, Los Banos, CA 93635
1/20

$458,000

$475,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths748 SqFt

212 F ST, Los Banos, CA 93635

Listed by Tony Melo of Aldina Real Estate,Inc.

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
487 Salmon DR, San Jose, CA 95111
1/24

$1,000,000

$975,000

2.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,230 SqFt

487 Salmon DR, San Jose, CA 95111

Listed by Marcie Soderquist of Compass

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2806 Paseo LN, San Jose, CA 95124

$1,575,000

$1,598,000

1.4%
4 Beds4.5 Baths2,438 SqFt

2806 Paseo LN, San Jose, CA 95124

Listed by Rob Nunes of Compass

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Jace Hider

Jace Hider License ID: 01296994

+1(669) 777-6500 realjacehider@gmail.com

2055 Rucker Ave, Gilroy, California, 95020, USA

DRE # 0129699

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Jace Hider

Jace Hider License ID: 01296994

+1(669) 777-6500 realjacehider@gmail.com

2055 Rucker Ave, Gilroy, California, 95020, USA

DRE # 0129699

    • Home
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation