- 1/29 29New
$ 1,299,900
3 Beds2 Baths1,172 SqFt
Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
1945 Via Tolentino, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
Single Family Home
4 Beds4.5 Baths4,164 SqFt
$ 2,789,000 $ 2,799,900 0.4%
Listed by Jace Hider of Real Brokerage Technologies

18243 Solano PL, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
Single Family Home
3 Beds3 Baths2,290 SqFt
$ 1,840,000 $ 1,799,900 2.2%
Listed by Jace Hider of Real Brokerage Technologies

5569 Yale DR, San Jose, CA 95118
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,252 SqFt
$ 1,645,000 $ 1,435,000 14.6%
Listed by Jason R. Weeks of Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

7634 Alister CT, Gilroy, CA 95020
Single Family Home
4 Beds3 Baths3,191 SqFt
$ 1,580,000 $ 1,600,000 1.3%
Listed by Michael Lombardo of Compass

1510 Cielo Vista LN, Gilroy, CA 95020
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,151 SqFt
$ 1,220,000 $ 1,199,900 1.7%
Listed by Jace Hider of Real Brokerage Technologies